قالب وردپرسافزونه وردپرسقالب فروشگاهی وردپرسقالب وردپرسقالب صحیفه
Eva Rozey

Eva Rozey

EvaRozey

BIRTH NAME: Violet Edom

 

BIRTH DATE: 7 November 1995(age 21)

 

COUNTRY: Nigeria

 

STATE: Imo

 

GENRES: Pop , Hip Hop,

Dancehall , Rap

 

OCCUPATION

(s):Raper,Song-

writer

Instruments Vocals

 

Years active 2011–present

 

ASSOCIATED ACTS

Illbliss

Slow dogg

Phyno

Weird Mc

Endeetone

Cheeseberry

6Tus

Jerry foxxy.

Eva alordiah

Focus

 

Violet Edom popularly known by her stage name EvaRozey, is a Nigerian born songwriter and Raper  . Her music is a fusion of pop , hip hop , dancehall and rap . She shot into limelight following the release of two singles and a collaboration  titled "Glory" , "All love on me", and "Legend",

which received massive airplay and

positive reviews from critics.

Songs

قالب وردپرسافزونه وردپرسقالب فروشگاهی وردپرسقالب وردپرسقالب صحیفه