Featured Interview TOPNEWS FACE OF THE WEEK

TOPNEWS FACE OF THE WEEK – OGUNJIMI OMOSELEWA OLUWASEUN

Published by TOPNEWS

 

 

 

TOPNEWS WELCOMES SMILES IN ALL SHAPES AND SIZES.Each Week, we crown 5 faces who inspired us with their style and beauty. These news faces are on their way up in the world

MEET Ogunjimi Omosalewa Oluwaseun(Beauty Queen Emerald Nigeria Southwest Ambassador 2018).READ ,RELAX AND ENJOY HER PROFILE.SHE HAS SOMETHING IN SPECIAL

Name: Ogunjimi Omosalewa Oluwaseun

Nickname: shallyblaq
Birthday: July 14,1997
Hobbies: Dancing, designing, reading novels and traveling
Skills acquired: Designing,Sewing,Baking and Hair styling
Favorite sport: basketball
Favorite color: White


Favourite artist: Adele
Favorite song:Someone like you
Area of Discipline:Leisure and Tourism Management
Institution: Moshood Abiola Polytechnic Abeokuta.
Nationality: Nigerian


State of origin: Ogun
LGA: Odogbolu Local government
Tribe: Yoruba
Languages: English language, Chinese Language (中文),and Yoruba language
Place of residence: Okun-owa Ogun state.
Best food: Beans


Most used social network: WhatsApp, Instagram & fb
Religion: Christian

 

Favorite quote: my favorite quote is to stay morally upright despite the prevalent immoral acts in the society, respect others and gain respect.

About me
Am a vibrant lady of 21 years old. Am optimistic, friendly,creative and deligent. I love to travel and have interest in other culture and languages.am a Model am also a beauty Queen. Am currently the Queen of Emerald Nigeria SouthWest Ambassador 2018. I want to use this medium to create awareness on cervical cancer.

 

MORE PICTURES TO SEE:

 

 

THANKS FOR VISITING OUR BLOG.YOU CAN FOLLOW US ON INSTAGRAM

Message me for online Hype, promo, interviews and publication on “Topnews Blog”
on WhatsApp (Seun Damilare ekemode) – 08146428423

 

YOU CAN FOLLOW US ON INSTAGRAM

                                                                                 TOPNEWS

TOPNEWS WELCOMES SMILES IN ALL SHAPES AND SIZES.IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO SHOW OFF YOUR SMILES,FIGURE,SENSE OF STYLE OR YOU SIMPLY ENJOY BEING IN FRONT OF THE CAMERA .APPLY FOR THE MODEL OR FACE OF THE WEEK .SEND TWO RECENT PHOTOS,YOUR FULLNAME,HOMETOWN,AGE AND PHONE NUMBER TO ANY OF OUR AGENTS ACROSS AFRICA:

UNCLEBLESS (GHANA) – +233543067703(WHATSAPP NUMBER AND CALL ONLY)

SEUN JOSEPH(NIGERIA) – +2348146428423

MESSAGES US ON OUR MAIL @ [email protected]

 

About the author

TOPNEWS

Topnews Seun Joseph Ekemode is an Associate Hub Editor at 360tunez. He is a new media enthusiast, who also loves exploring and sharing about leadership, and the enormous power that lies in the human mind.

Email: [email protected]

Also Blogger | Entrepreneur | Trader | IT Consultant | Developer | Internet Marketer

Do you ever witness news or have a story that should be featured on 360tunez Nigeria?
Submit your stories, pictures and videos to us now via WhatsApp: +2348146428423, Social Media @360tunez: #360tunezEyewitness & DM or Email: [email protected] for0 More information here.

Drop a comment